TOUR GROUPS

AUSTRALIA

Group Leader

Veronica Ng Lam

New Zealand

Liaison Officer

Bianca Crocker

Australia

Group Photo

Group Report

Shalom Akao  Waita

Solomon Islands

Jimmy-Clay Gnai

New Caledonia

Donna Hoerder

Fiji

Josiana Jackson

Vanuatu

Donald  Kerslake

Samoa

Simona  Kilei

Tuvalu

Diane  Mandui Mirio

Papua New Guinea

Logan Munro

New Zealand

Kodep  Ogumoro - Uludong

Mariana Islands

FIJI

Group Leader

Anne  Rasmussen

Samoa

Liaison Officer

Leena Pratt

Fiji

Group Photo

Group Report

Evelyn Dalley

Australia

Sisiuno Helu

Tonga

Zena Iese

American Samoa

Charles  Iha

Papua New Guinea

Danielle Kelly

New Zealand

Dalavera Leni

Solomon Islands

Mark  Rabauliman

Mariana Islands

Jioji Ravulo

Australia

Magalie Tingal

New Caledonia

Julie Wharewera- Mika

New Zealand

NEW CALEDONIA

Group Leader

Olive Taurakoto

Vanuatu

Liaison Officer

Charline Cramet

New Caledonia

Group Photo

Group Report

Amber Beavis

Australia

Muguwa  Dilu

Papua New Guinea

Elena Fontaine

Vanuatu

Amy Lee- Hopkins

Australia

Pascalis  Mape

Papua New Guinea

Nadia Meredith-Hunt 

Samoa

Tupe Solomon- Tanoai

New Zealand

Vishal Rishi

New Zealand

NEW ZEALAND

Group Leader

Glenda Stanley

Australia

Liaison Officer

Jody Jackson

New Zealand

Group Photo

Group Report

Paul  Alee

Republic of the Marshall Islands

Jane  Fifita

Tonga

Gina Houng-Lee

Fiji

David  Patternot

Solomon Islands

Joanne  Rasmussen McNeely

Samoa

Tewia Tawiita

Kiribati

Ina  Vakaafi

Niue

Paul Valemei

Fiji

Dionne Walsh

Australia

PAPUA NEW GUINEA

Group Leader

Rodney  Kingmele

Solomon Islands

Liaison Officer

Gilford Yune

Papua New Guinea

Group Photo

Group Report

Allan  Alo

Samoa

Ralph Willie Elika

New Zealand

Ming- En Wu

New Zealand

Michael Gombar

Guam

Josie Lealasola

American Samoa

Vanisha Mishra- Vakaoti

Fiji

Snehal Morris

Fiji

James Roberts

Australia

John Smale

Australia

SAMOA

Group Leader

Shaneel Chandra

Fiji

Liaison Officer

Sam Saili

Samoa

Group Photo

Group Report

Kalisi Bese Toga

Australia

Jessica Fichter

New Caledonia

Amelia  Helu

Tonga

Malcolm Kijirah

Australia

Atu  Maui

Tuvalu

Marigold Moody Fiji

Adrian Stevanon

New Zealand

Wilson Toa

Vanuatu

Dallas Young

Cook Island

SOLOMON ISLANDS

Group Leader

George  Koi

Papua New Guinea

Liaison Officer

Celsus Talifilu

Solomon Islands

Group Photo

Group Report

Akisi Vakamaiverata Bolabola

Fiji

Pulotu Bruce Levi

New Zealand

Kiri Dicker

Australia

Mawe Bacchi  Gonapa

Papua New Guinea

Nina  Hekau

Niue

Myjolynne Kim

Federated States of Micronesia

Aloha Nafuki

Vanuatu

Levi-Joel Tamou

Australia

Maya Urben

New Caledonia

Jay Williams

New Zealand

VANUATU

Group Leader

Philippe Prevot

New Caledonia

Liaison Officer

Paul Nalau

Vanuatu

Group Photo

Group Report

Lyndon  Gorie

Papua New Guinea

Neal Kerr

New Zealand

Fred Lahi

Solomon Islands

Simona Nicholas

Cook Island

Julie Slater

Australia

Fane Vave

Fiji

Liliana Warid

Fiji

 

November 2014